| Akrobaatikaklubi Twister (Estonia) |
1. |
Kerti |
Järg |
2007    |
TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2006-2010) |
DMT JUNIOR GIRLS (2006-2010) |
2. |
Karolina |
Kasemets |
2009    |
TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
3. |
Anett |
Kruus |
2005    |
TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2005) |
DMT OPEN LADIES ( -2005) |
4. |
Simona |
Kurm |
2010    |
TRI U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
DMT U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
5. |
Lotta Leen |
Laigu |
2007    |
TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2006-2007) |
DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2006-2007) |
6. |
Eleanora |
Liinsoo |
2011    |
TRI U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
DMT U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
7. |
Margaret |
Mesipuu |
2007    |
TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2006-2007) |
DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2006-2007) |
8. |
Mattias |
Paul |
2011    |
TRI U12 BOYS (2010-2015) |
DMT U12 BOYS (2010-2015) |
9. |
Melissa Maria |
Rosenberg |
2011    |
TRI U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
DMT U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
10. |
Laura Lisette |
Rosenberg |
2011    |
TRI U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
DMT U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
| Åstorps Gf (Sverige) |
1. |
Jayla |
Johansson |
2010    |
TRI U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
|
2. |
Hanna |
Källberg |
2007    |
TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2006-2007) |
|
3. |
Stella |
Löfgren |
2012    |
TRI U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
|
4. |
Melizza |
Nilsson |
2010    |
TRI U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
|
5. |
Maja |
Schibrach |
2005    |
TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2005) |
|
| Biomechanics Group SC (Estonia) |
1. |
Loviise |
Aunap |
2010    |
TRI U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
DMT U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
2. |
Rafael |
Karu |
2010    |
TRI U12 BOYS (2010-2015) |
DMT U12 BOYS (2010-2015) |
3. |
Aaron |
Karu |
2009    |
TRI U13-14 BOYS (2008-2009) |
DMT U13-14 BOYS (2008-2009) |
4. |
Arabel |
Pedoson |
2009    |
TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
5. |
Sandra Susanna |
Peets |
2003    |
TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2005) |
DMT OPEN LADIES ( -2005) |
6. |
Amanda |
Pintson |
2010    |
TRI U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
DMT U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
7. |
Jakob |
Tikerpalu |
2011    |
TRI U12 BOYS (2010-2015) |
DMT U12 BOYS (2010-2015) |
| Borås Gymnastiksällskap (Sweden ) |
1. |
Lukas |
Bjernhagen |
2011    |
TRI U12 BOYS (2010-2015) |
DMT U12 BOYS (2010-2015) |
2. |
Alice |
Bobeck |
2011    |
TRI U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
|
3. |
Astrid |
Ekvall |
2011    |
TRI U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
|
4. |
Saga |
Lenjesson |
2004    |
TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2005) |
|
5. |
Hugo |
Sjölander |
2011    |
TRI U12 BOYS (2010-2015) |
DMT U12 BOYS (2010-2015) |
| Clube de Ténis de Mesa da Ponta do Sol (Portugal (Madeira Island)) |
1. |
Amanda |
Abreu |
2011    |
TRI U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
DMT U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
2. |
Diana |
Amaral |
2005    |
TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2005) |
DMT OPEN LADIES ( -2005) |
3. |
Margarida |
Barbosa |
2010    |
|
DMT U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
4. |
Eduarda |
Camacho |
2005    |
TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2005) |
DMT OPEN LADIES ( -2005) |
5. |
Carolina |
Carujo |
2006    |
TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2006-2007) |
DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2006-2007) |
6. |
Sara |
Dinis |
2010    |
TRI U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
DMT U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
7. |
Ana |
Gonçalves |
2004    |
TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2005) |
DMT OPEN LADIES ( -2005) |
8. |
Maria |
Gouveia |
2010    |
TRI U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
DMT U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
9. |
Tomás |
Inácio |
2011    |
TRI U12 BOYS (2010-2015) |
DMT U12 BOYS (2010-2015) |
10. |
Ana |
Pestana |
2003    |
TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2005) |
DMT OPEN LADIES ( -2005) |
11. |
Fabiana |
Sousa |
2010    |
TRI U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
DMT U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
12. |
João |
Sousa |
2008    |
TRI U13-14 BOYS (2008-2009) |
DMT U13-14 BOYS (2008-2009) |
| Daugmale (Latvia) |
1. |
Jegors |
Drigo |
2009    |
|
DMT U13-14 BOYS (2008-2009) |
2. |
Nikolina |
Gavarane |
2012    |
TRI U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
|
3. |
Sofija |
Gredasova |
2009    |
TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
4. |
Dmitrijs |
Ivaņuks |
2010    |
|
DMT U12 BOYS (2010-2015) |
5. |
Dmitrijs |
Ivanuks |
2010    |
TRI U12 BOYS (2010-2015) |
|
6. |
Jelizaveta |
Jerjomenko |
2009    |
TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
7. |
Eriks |
Lapiņš |
2008    |
TRI U13-14 BOYS (2008-2009) |
DMT U13-14 BOYS (2008-2009) |
8. |
Daniels |
Lobanovs |
2009    |
TRI U13-14 BOYS (2008-2009) |
|
9. |
Veronika |
Morozova |
2008    |
TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
|
10. |
Julija |
Musolina |
2007    |
TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2006-2010) |
|
11. |
Anastasija |
Skvarkova |
2011    |
TRI U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
|
12. |
Jegors |
Vorobjovs |
2009    |
TRI U13-14 BOYS (2008-2009) |
DMT U13-14 BOYS (2008-2009) |
| ENGLAND (United Kingdom) |
1. |
Holly |
Baxter |
2008    |
|
DMT JUNIOR GIRLS (2006-2010) |
2. |
Oscar |
Carey |
2005    |
TRI OPEN MEN ( -2005) |
|
3. |
Rosa |
Clark |
2002    |
|
DMT OPEN LADIES ( -2005) |
4. |
Nathan |
Cooke |
2002    |
|
DMT OPEN MEN ( -2005) |
5. |
Lydia |
Cross |
2007    |
TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2006-2010) |
|
6. |
Alice |
Duder |
2009    |
|
DMT JUNIOR GIRLS (2006-2010) |
7. |
Lotanna |
Eltringham-Onuora |
2007    |
TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2006-2010) |
|
8. |
Nyla |
Evely |
2007    |
TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2006-2010) |
|
9. |
Millie |
Harvey |
2003    |
TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2005) |
|
10. |
Frederick |
Leigh- Warren |
2009    |
|
DMT JUNIOR BOYS (2006-2010) |
11. |
James |
Love |
2004    |
|
DMT OPEN MEN ( -2005) |
12. |
Sophie |
Moir |
2005    |
|
DMT OPEN LADIES ( -2005) |
13. |
Harry |
Newman |
2006    |
|
DMT JUNIOR BOYS (2006-2010) |
14. |
Rhyse |
Oliveri |
2005    |
|
DMT OPEN MEN ( -2005) |
15. |
Mabel |
Reinelt |
2007    |
|
DMT JUNIOR GIRLS (2006-2010) |
16. |
Holly |
Robinson |
2005    |
TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2005) |
|
17. |
Danielle |
Shaw |
2002    |
|
DMT OPEN LADIES ( -2005) |
18. |
Billy |
Stead |
2009    |
TRI JUNIOR BOYS (2006-2010) |
|
19. |
Caitlyn |
Turnbull |
2007    |
TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2006-2010) |
|
20. |
Jessica |
Vickery |
2009    |
|
DMT JUNIOR GIRLS (2006-2010) |
21. |
Jake |
Westgarth |
2007    |
TRI JUNIOR BOYS (2006-2010) |
|
22. |
Bethany |
Whitehead |
2000    |
|
DMT OPEN LADIES ( -2005) |
23. |
Tom |
Wilson |
2003    |
|
DMT OPEN MEN ( -2005) |
| Espoon Telinetaiturit (FIN) |
1. |
Bastian |
Åkerlund |
2007    |
TRI U15-16 BOYS (2006-2007) |
DMT U15-16 BOYS (2006-2007) |
2. |
Tea |
Ala-Laurila |
2006    |
TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2006-2007) |
DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2006-2007) |
3. |
Kseniya |
Butlers |
2011    |
TRI U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
DMT U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
4. |
Reea |
Eraheimo |
2003    |
TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2005) |
|
5. |
Aida |
Fanfani |
2006    |
TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2006-2010) |
DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2006-2007) |
6. |
Linda |
Golmohommadi |
2007    |
TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2006-2010) |
|
7. |
Tomi |
Haapajarvi |
2006    |
TRI JUNIOR BOYS (2006-2010) |
DMT JUNIOR BOYS (2006-2010) |
8. |
Enni |
Haara |
2011    |
TRI U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
|
9. |
Nooa |
Herrero |
2007    |
TRI JUNIOR BOYS (2006-2010) |
DMT U15-16 BOYS (2006-2007) |
10. |
Aamos |
Hokkanen |
2010    |
TRI U12 BOYS (2010-2015) |
DMT U12 BOYS (2010-2015) |
11. |
Maisa |
Jansson |
2006    |
TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2006-2010) |
DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2006-2007) |
12. |
Saku |
Jussila |
2005    |
TRI OPEN MEN ( -2005) |
DMT OPEN MEN ( -2005) |
13. |
Kaius |
Kaariainen |
2007    |
TRI JUNIOR BOYS (2006-2010) |
DMT JUNIOR BOYS (2006-2010) |
14. |
Aili |
Karjalainen |
2008    |
TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
15. |
Stella |
Kimber |
2008    |
TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
|
16. |
Kristian |
Kiski |
2009    |
TRI U13-14 BOYS (2008-2009) |
|
17. |
Iiris |
Koivusalo |
2007    |
TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2006-2010) |
|
18. |
Onni |
Lehtovaara |
2006    |
TRI U15-16 BOYS (2006-2007) |
|
19. |
Leo |
Leppanen |
2009    |
TRI U13-14 BOYS (2008-2009) |
DMT U13-14 BOYS (2008-2009) |
20. |
Lotta |
Liesirova |
2012    |
TRI U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
DMT U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
21. |
Henri |
Lukander |
2006    |
TRI U15-16 BOYS (2006-2007) |
|
22. |
Lotta |
Merilampi |
2010    |
TRI U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
DMT U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
23. |
Teresa |
Nyholm |
2010    |
TRI U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
DMT U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
24. |
Veera |
Saari |
2006    |
TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2006-2010) |
DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2006-2007) |
25. |
Rebekka |
Saari |
2011    |
TRI U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
DMT U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
26. |
Valentin |
Saari |
2010    |
TRI U12 BOYS (2010-2015) |
DMT U12 BOYS (2010-2015) |
27. |
Aarni |
Säily |
2005    |
TRI OPEN MEN ( -2005) |
|
28. |
Saana |
Salli |
1999    |
TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2005) |
|
29. |
Josefina |
Sohlberg |
2007    |
|
DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2006-2007) |
30. |
Aada |
Sohlberg |
2003    |
TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2005) |
|
31. |
Salla |
Tamper |
1999    |
TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2005) |
DMT OPEN LADIES ( -2005) |
32. |
Onni |
Vuorikoski |
2010    |
TRI U12 BOYS (2010-2015) |
DMT U12 BOYS (2010-2015) |
| GK Frivolten (Sweden) |
1. |
Moa |
Fransson |
2007    |
TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2006-2007) |
|
2. |
Matilda |
Johansson |
2003    |
TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2005) |
|
3. |
Lovisa |
Jönsson |
2007    |
TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2006-2007) |
DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2006-2007) |
4. |
Amanda |
Laatikainen |
2008    |
TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
|
5. |
Tage |
Larsson |
2007    |
TRI U15-16 BOYS (2006-2007) |
|
6. |
Isabella |
Mannix |
2009    |
TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
7. |
Enna |
Milicevic |
2011    |
TRI U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
|
8. |
Stina |
Ölvebo |
2011    |
TRI U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
DMT U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
9. |
Hanna |
Rauch |
2006    |
TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2006-2007) |
DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2006-2007) |
10. |
Clara |
Samuelsson |
2008    |
TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
11. |
Axel |
Sehlstedt |
2011    |
TRI U12 BOYS (2010-2015) |
DMT U12 BOYS (2010-2015) |
12. |
Freja |
Wiberg Fagrell |
2008    |
TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
| Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin (Denmark) |
1. |
Mathias |
Gemynthe |
2007    |
TRI U15-16 BOYS (2006-2007) |
|
2. |
Mynte Bøgvad |
Gjelstrup |
2009    |
TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
|
3. |
Maia |
Hansen |
2010    |
TRI U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
|
4. |
Cecilie Lundsgaard |
Hansen |
2004    |
TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2005) |
|
5. |
Alfred Hjelm |
Madsen |
2010    |
TRI U12 BOYS (2010-2015) |
|
6. |
Victor Blunch |
Olsen |
2009    |
TRI U13-14 BOYS (2008-2009) |
|
7. |
Rasmus Winther |
Olsen |
2008    |
TRI U13-14 BOYS (2008-2009) |
|
8. |
Linus Scott |
Pedersen |
2009    |
TRI U13-14 BOYS (2008-2009) |
|
9. |
Oskar |
Pommergaard |
2009    |
TRI U13-14 BOYS (2008-2009) |
|
10. |
Sebastian Værnhøj |
Waltoft |
2005    |
TRI OPEN MEN ( -2005) |
|
| HASLEV TT (Danmark) |
1. |
Andreas |
Andersen |
2011    |
TRI U12 BOYS (2010-2015) |
|
2. |
Tobias |
Bialas |
2004    |
TRI OPEN MEN ( -2005) |
|
3. |
Joah |
Cheung |
2001    |
TRI OPEN MEN ( -2005) |
|
4. |
Frederik |
Muusmann |
2003    |
TRI OPEN MEN ( -2005) |
|
5. |
Patrick |
Nyboe |
2006    |
TRI U15-16 BOYS (2006-2007) |
|
6. |
Oliver |
Tureby Dalsten |
2010    |
TRI U12 BOYS (2010-2015) |
|
| Københavns Trampolinklub (Danmark) |
1. |
Severin |
Bendix Kiel |
2010    |
TRI U12 BOYS (2010-2015) |
|
2. |
Johannes |
Bovien Nørfelt |
2008    |
TRI U13-14 BOYS (2008-2009) |
|
3. |
Frede |
Boysen |
2010    |
TRI U12 BOYS (2010-2015) |
|
4. |
Max |
Eg Rahbek |
2007    |
TRI U15-16 BOYS (2006-2007) |
|
5. |
Kaya |
Ekelund |
2008    |
TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
|
6. |
Line |
Haase |
2007    |
TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2006-2007) |
|
7. |
Emilie |
Lindelykke |
2008    |
TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
|
8. |
Andreas |
Møller |
2010    |
TRI U12 BOYS (2010-2015) |
|
9. |
Alina |
Paskal |
2005    |
TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2005) |
|
10. |
Storm |
Skotte Højlo |
2008    |
TRI U13-14 BOYS (2008-2009) |
|
11. |
Rebekka |
Troelsen |
2008    |
TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
|
| Roskilde Gymnastikforening (Denmark) |
1. |
Ea |
Benikke Mursch |
2009    |
TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
|
2. |
Tinke |
Brøndum |
2008    |
TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
|
3. |
Frederikke |
Holmgaard |
2007    |
TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2006-2007) |
|
4. |
Andrea |
Vandsted Dalgaard |
2006    |
TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2006-2007) |
|
| Sjövalla FK (Sverige) |
1. |
Alma |
Alowersson |
2007    |
TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2006-2007) |
DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2006-2007) |
2. |
Evelina |
Berggren |
2008    |
TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
|
3. |
Hugo |
Fjelkner |
2008    |
TRI U13-14 BOYS (2008-2009) |
DMT U13-14 BOYS (2008-2009) |
4. |
Alicia |
Henning |
2007    |
TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2006-2007) |
DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2006-2007) |
5. |
Freja |
Kalmus Masurat |
2007    |
TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2006-2007) |
|
6. |
Ida |
Sahlgren |
2008    |
TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
7. |
Lowa |
Wetterberg |
2010    |
TRI U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
|
| Sportclub Traps (Estonia) |
1. |
Kaisa |
Joala |
2008    |
TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
2. |
Kaur |
Joala |
2011    |
TRI U12 BOYS (2010-2015) |
DMT U12 BOYS (2010-2015) |
3. |
Ode |
Zolgo |
2011    |
TRI U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
DMT U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
| Tampereen Voimistelijat (Finland) |
1. |
Aaro |
Tavast |
2003    |
TRI OPEN MEN ( -2005) |
DMT OPEN MEN ( -2005) |
| Team Fyn (Danmark) |
1. |
Viktoria Celina |
Schmidt Jørgensen |
2006    |
TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2006-2007) |
|
2. |
Tobias |
Thrane |
2010    |
TRI U12 BOYS (2010-2015) |
|
3. |
Jonas |
Ballard |
2004    |
TRI OPEN MEN ( -2005) |
|
4. |
Maja |
Colding Mazanti |
2011    |
TRI U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
|
5. |
Isabella |
Florczak |
2009    |
TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
|
6. |
Mathilde |
Hansen |
2007    |
TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2006-2007) |
|
7. |
Mathilde |
Lykke Nielsen |
2007    |
TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2006-2007) |
|
8. |
Lærke |
Mortensen |
2009    |
TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
|
9. |
Victor |
Mulberg |
2007    |
TRI JUNIOR BOYS (2006-2010) |
|
10. |
Ryan |
Møller |
2007    |
TRI JUNIOR BOYS (2006-2010) |
|
11. |
Freja |
Petersen |
2010    |
TRI U12 GIRLS (2010-2015) |
|
12. |
Freja |
Radoor |
2009    |
TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
|
13. |
Bertram |
Skannrup |
2010    |
TRI U12 BOYS (2010-2015) |
|
14. |
Kara |
Soley |
2008    |
TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
|
15. |
Willian |
Tegner |
2007    |
TRI U15-16 BOYS (2006-2007) |
|
16. |
Christine |
Tinggaard Nielsen |
2008    |
TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
|
| Trampolinklubben Levo (Sweden) |
1. |
Vilgot |
Åhlin |
2011    |
TRI U12 BOYS (2010-2015) |
|
2. |
Sigrid |
Åhlin |
2007    |
TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2006-2007) |
|
3. |
Gustav |
Andersson |
2000    |
TRI OPEN MEN ( -2005) |
|
4. |
Oliver |
Arthursson |
2004    |
TRI OPEN MEN ( -2005) |
|
5. |
Lucas |
Kjellén |
2003    |
TRI OPEN MEN ( -2005) |
DMT OPEN MEN ( -2005) |
6. |
Elvira |
Kjellén |
2009    |
TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
|
7. |
Olof |
Lindell |
2006    |
TRI U15-16 BOYS (2006-2007) |
DMT U15-16 BOYS (2006-2007) |
| Upplands Väsby Gymnastikklubb (Sweden) |
1. |
Niklas |
Lindqvist |
1996    |
TRI OPEN MEN ( -2005) |
|
| Uppsala GF (Sweden) |
1. |
Linnéa |
Cederholm |
2008    |
TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
|
2. |
Melker |
Fhager |
2004    |
TRI OPEN MEN ( -2005) |
|
3. |
Alice |
Flensburg |
1999    |
TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2005) |
|
4. |
Liam |
Hoppstadius |
2007    |
TRI U15-16 BOYS (2006-2007) |
DMT U15-16 BOYS (2006-2007) |
5. |
Alva |
Lemoine |
1998    |
TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2005) |
|
6. |
Edvin |
Lindeberg |
2010    |
TRI U12 BOYS (2010-2015) |
|
7. |
Kajsa |
Nordesjö |
2009    |
TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
|
8. |
Wilmer |
Nordesjö |
2009    |
TRI U13-14 BOYS (2008-2009) |
|
9. |
Emma |
Ottosson |
2004    |
TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2005) |
DMT OPEN LADIES ( -2005) |
10. |
Hugo |
Torby |
2009    |
TRI U13-14 BOYS (2008-2009) |
|
| Västra Frölunda trampolin klubb (Sverige) |
1. |
Matilda |
Andersson |
2008    |
TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
2. |
Emmy |
Kaplar |
2009    |
TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
3. |
Ebba |
Norin |
2009    |
TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
4. |
Emma |
Steffensen |
2008    |
TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
| Voimisteluseura Helsinki (Finland) |
1. |
Aino |
Antikainen |
2006    |
TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2006-2007) |
DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2006-2007) |
2. |
Falcon |
Bolding |
2008    |
TRI U13-14 BOYS (2008-2009) |
|
3. |
Iisa |
Hyvönen |
2006    |
TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2006-2007) |
|
4. |
Jenna |
Järvelä |
2008    |
TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2008-2009) |
|